Solution
Bidding Registration

MPO/MTP Backbone Fiber

Features & benefits
Provide customized length on demand;
Standard 12 core MTP connector, both side male/female 
base on customer requirement;
OM3, OM4 Zero water peak single-mode or optional;
Support 12, 24, 48, 72, 96 to144 core;
Pre-terminated in factory and complete test to minimize 
the attenuation;
Easy implement and save time;
Outstanding tensile, resistant to pressure and waterproof; 
Sheath of PE or LSZH;
Cable branch and handle sheath support tensile strength > 600 n; 
Flame retardence meet IEC 60332-3C; 
No corrosive gases and comply with IEC 60754-2;
Low smoke zero halogen meet IEC 61034-2;