Solution
Product Instroduction

MPO / MTP Connection Module

Description
MPO / MTP Connection Module is for safely connection 
for transfer between MPO / MTP, LC or SC. It provides a 
fast and reliable High performance and efficient way to 
transfer up to 12/24/48 LC or 12 SC. MPO / MTP 
Connection Module can be installed in 1U or 4U fiber 
panel for single and multi mode fiber.
Features & benefits
High density, save space;
Good performance, simple management;
Modularization, easy install and upgrade;
Customize various fiber Polarity relationship;
Reduce the insertion loss value of the link.